Lightwin Medienkonverter: 1000Base-LX: 20Km
116.–

Lightwin Medienkonverter: 1000Base-LX: 20Km

Media converter
No ratings yet
Delivery between Mon 26.4. and Wed 28.4.
9 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse
Item 5825963
Share

All suppliers

116.–
116.–
Supplied by digitec

Buy secondhand

56.84new at 116.–
56.84new at 116.–
Supplied by digitec
Almost new, Warranty: 12 months Bring-in
As good as new + tested

Description

Lightwin Media Converter: 1000Base-LX singlemode SC connector to 1Gbps RJ45 LAN, incl.power supply, Converts a 1000Base-LX singlemode duplex SC fibre optic connector to a 1000Mbps Ethernet LAN with RJ-45...

Specifications

Key specifications

Type
Media converter

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Goes well with