Digitus Gigabit Multimode zu Singlemode Medien Konverter SC zu SC Wellenlänge 850nm 1310nm bis zu 20km üb... (Media converter)
4 of 4 remaining
31.40was 57.70

Digitus Gigabit Multimode zu Singlemode Medien Konverter SC zu SC Wellenlänge 850nm 1310nm bis zu 20km üb... (Media converter)

Expected delivery date: Tuesday 03.03.2020 if ordered by Monday 17:00
Item no. 10185793
Share

All suppliers

31.40
31.40
Supplied by digitec

Specifications

Key specifications

Type
Media converter

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Services

Several partner services are available for this product.

Availability

Mail delivery
Only 4 item(s) ready for delivery from our warehouse
Expected delivery date: Tuesday 03.03.2020 if ordered by Monday 17:00

Questions about this product

Your question about this product