18.402.63/1m

Digitus Fiber optic patch cable LC to LC multimode 50/125 m duplex length 7m class OM3

7 m
Delivery between Fri 20.5. and Mon 23.5.
6 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse
Item 10170000
Share
Share

All suppliers

18.40
18.40
Supplied by digitec

Description

Digitus DK-2533-07/3. cable length: 7 m, connector 1: LC, connector 2: LC, hole diameter: 50 µm, full duplex, cable color: Blue.

Specifications

Key specifications

Patch cable type
Fibre optic cable
Fibre type
Multi Mode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-in
Warranty24 months Bring-in

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more