581.–

SwissGBIC XFP 10Gb SingleMode 40km 10124

Delivery between Tue 12.7. and Mon 18.7.
Item 14857094

Description

XFP 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Extreme.

Specifications

Key specifications

Wavelength
1550 nm
Max. Transmission range
40000 m
Transmission
Single Mode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Warranty24 Months Bring-in
Fee-based repairAvailable for a fee.

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more