153.–

SwissGBIC SFP 1Gb SingleMode 70km

Delivery between Tue 12.7. and Fri 15.7.
Item 14857183

Description

CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode 1490nm 70km 24dB DDM 100% Compatible Avaya.

Specifications

Key specifications

Module type
SFP
Wavelength
1490 nm
Max. Transmission range
70000 m
Transmission
Single Mode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Warranty24 Months Bring-in
Fee-based repairAvailable for a fee.

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more