1508.–

SwissGBIC QSFP 100Gb SingleMode 10km 02311KNU

Delivery between Tue 12.7. and Fri 15.7.
Item 14856909

Description

QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM (QSFP28-100G-LR4) 100% Compatible Huawei.

Specifications

Key specifications

Module type
QSFP
Wavelength
1310 nm
Max. Transmission range
10000 m
Transmission
Single Mode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Warranty24 Months Bring-in
Fee-based repairAvailable for a fee.

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more