993.–

MicroOptics XFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

Delivery between Sat 4.6. and Thu 9.6.
Item 20746689
Share
Share

Specifications

General information

Manufacturer
Product type
Item number
20746689
Manufacturer no.
MO-CDL80JD107A

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-in
Warranty24 months Bring-in
Fee-based repairAvailable for a fee.

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more