Digitus SC / SC Duplex Kupplung Farbe aqua Zirkonia Keramikhülse Kunststoffgehäuse Multimode inkl. Schrau...
7.15

Digitus SC / SC Duplex Kupplung Farbe aqua Zirkonia Keramikhülse Kunststoffgehäuse Multimode inkl. Schrau...

FO coupler, duplex, SC to SC, MM OM3, color aqua ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws

Demands are exceptionally high at the moment. We are doing all that we can to meet the expected delivery date.
approx. 2 weeks Currently > 5 piece(s) in stock at the supplier
Item no. 10174973
Share

Description

ASSMANN Electronic DN-96005-1. connection type: SC, product colour: blue, cable structure mode: multi-mode. Quantity per package: 1 piece(s).

Specifications

Key specifications

Server accessory type
Various

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery
Expected delivery time: 2 weeks
Currently > 5 piece(s) in stock at the supplier

If ordered immediately. Information subject to change.

Questions about this product

Your question about this product