Digitus PoE Media Converter Multimode 10/100/1000Base-T zu 1000Base-SX Inkl. Netzteil 30W SC connector Up...
71.50

Digitus PoE Media Converter Multimode 10/100/1000Base-T zu 1000Base-SX Inkl. Netzteil 30W SC connector Up...

approx. 2 months
Item no. 10185796
Share

All suppliers

71.50
71.50
Supplied by digitec
111.05
111.05
Supplied by DasWarenhaus CH
Faster delivery

Specifications

General information

Manufacturer
Product type
Item number
10185796
Manufacturer no.
DN-82150

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery
Expected delivery date: 2 months
Not in supplier's stock

Questions about this product

Your question about this product