Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupling Color blue Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Plastic Housing Singlemode
–20%
5.95was 7.42

Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupling Color blue Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Plastic Housing Singlemode

No ratings yet
Delivered today
Only 1 piece(s) in our central warehouse
Item 10346357
Share

All suppliers

5.95
5.95
Supplied by digitec

Description

Digitus DN-96007-1. connection type: LC, colour of product: blue, cable mode structure: single mode. Quantity per package: 1 piece(s).

Specifications

Key specifications

Server accessory type
Various

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini