Network cables for SwissGBIC XFP 10Gb SingleMode 10km XFP-LX-SM1310

XFP 10Gb SingleMode 10km XFP-LX-SM1310
333.–
SwissGBIC XFP 10Gb SingleMode 10km XFP-LX-SM1310
Find matching accessories for the SwissGBIC XFP 10Gb SingleMode 10km XFP-LX-SM1310 from the category Network cables.

1 Product

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)
40.60156.15/1m
SwissGBIC Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)