Network cables for SwissGBIC SFP 16Gb SingleMode 10km DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

SFP 16Gb SingleMode 10km DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
234.–
SwissGBIC SFP 16Gb SingleMode 10km DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
Find matching accessories for the SwissGBIC SFP 16Gb SingleMode 10km DS-SFP-FC16G-LW from the category Network cables.

1 Product

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)
40.60156.15/1m
SwissGBIC Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)