Network cables for SwissGBIC SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m JW090A

SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m JW090A
150.–
SwissGBIC SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m JW090A
Find matching accessories for the SwissGBIC SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m JW090A from the category Network cables.

1 Product

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OM4-D-3 (0.26 m)
53.60206.15/1m
SwissGBIC Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OM4-D-3 (0.26 m)