Network cables for SwissGBIC SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m J9152A

SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m J9152A
150.–
SwissGBIC SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m J9152A
Find matching accessories for the SwissGBIC SFP 10Gb MultiMode 220m J9152A from the category Network cables.

1 Product

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OM4-D-3 (0.26 m)
53.60206.15/1m
SwissGBIC Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OM4-D-3 (0.26 m)