Network cables for SwissGBIC QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
937.–
SwissGBIC QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Find matching accessories for the SwissGBIC QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 from the category Network cables.

1 Product

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)
40.60156.15/1m
SwissGBIC Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)