Network cables for SwissGBIC QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km 00D6222

QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km 00D6222
937.–
SwissGBIC QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km 00D6222
Find matching accessories for the SwissGBIC QSFP 40Gb SingleMode 10km 00D6222 from the category Network cables.

1 Product

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)
40.60156.15/1m
SwissGBIC Fiber PatchCord LC-LC-OS2-D-3 (0.26 m)