Value LWL-Kabel (100cm, LC-LC, OM3, 50/125µm)
17.90

Value LWL-Kabel (100cm, LC-LC, OM3, 50/125µm)

Demands are exceptionally high at the moment. We are doing all that we can to meet the expected delivery date.
approx. 6 – 8 days > 5 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse
Item no. 5902316
Share

Description

VALUE FO patch cable in OM3 quality for high-performance FO cabling in a cost-effective quality.
- Duplex cable with fiber type 50/125µm OM3
- Available 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m and 10m.
- Colour: turquoise

Specifications

Key specifications

Patch cable type
Fiber optic
Fibre type
Multimode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)30 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery
Expected delivery time from external warehouse: approx. 6 – 8 days
> 5 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse

If ordered immediately. Information subject to change.

Questions about this product

Your question about this product