Tp-Link TL-SM321B
17.30

Tp-Link TL-SM321B

87 ratings
Delivered today
More than 10 piece(s) in our central warehouse
Item 2754319
Share

Model

All suppliers

17.30
17.30
Supplied by digitec

Description

TP-LINK's TL-SM321B uses the latest 1000Base-BX standard for transmission over a single strand of the fiber optic line at different wavelengths for each direction. You can extend the network range by 10km...

Specifications

Key specifications

Module type
SFP
Transmission
simplex
Wavelength
1310 nm
Max. Transmission range
10000 m
Transmission
Single Mode

Network cables

Cable accessories

Routers

Network accessories

Questions about this product

The most helpful customer questions

Your question about this product