77.70

SwissGBIC BIDI 1Gb SingleMode 20km JD099B

Delivery between Tue 5.7. and Thu 7.7.
More than 10 pieces ready for shipping from external stock
Item 14856622

Description

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM X120 100% Compatible HP - FlexFabric.

Specifications

Key specifications

Module type
SFP+
Max. Transmission range
20000 m
Transmission
Single Mode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Warranty24 Months Bring-in
Fee-based repairAvailable for a fee.

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more