49.603.31/1m

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m

15 m
Delivery between Wed 25.5. and Sat 28.5.
More than 10 pieces in supplier's stock
Item 13443057
Share
Share

All suppliers

49.60
49.60
Supplied by digitec

Description

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m 50/125 OM4 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet.

Specifications

Key specifications

Patch cable type
Fibre optic cable
Fibre type
Multi Mode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-in
Warranty24 months Bring-in

Price trend

We value transparency – also when it comes to our prices. This chart shows you how the price has developed over time. Learn more