Digitus LWL Patchkabel LC zu SC Multimode OM4 - 50/125 m Duplex color  RAL4003, Länge 10m (1000cm)
24.10

Digitus LWL Patchkabel LC zu SC Multimode OM4 - 50/125 m Duplex color RAL4003, Länge 10m (1000cm)

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC MM OM4 50/125 µ, 10 m

Demands are exceptionally high at the moment. We are doing all that we can to meet the expected delivery date.
approx. 4–6 weeks
Item no. 10174677
Share

Specifications

Key specifications

Patch cable type
Copper cable

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery
Expected delivery date: 4–6 weeks
Not in supplier's stock

If ordered immediately. Information subject to change.

Questions about this product

Your question about this product