Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= SFP Modul (transceivers)
183.–

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= SFP Modul (transceivers)

/>
Currently unavailable. Delivery date unknown.
Item no. 2752824
Share

All suppliers

755.–
755.–
Supplied by DasWarenhaus CH

Description

Cisco SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD, Module type: SFP, Connection: LC, Transmission technology: Singlemode, Data throughput: 1 Gbit/s, Range: 10 km, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Transmission: Duplex.

Specifications

Key specifications

Type
transceivers

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Services

Several partner services are available for this product.

Availability

Mail delivery / Collection
/>
Currently unavailable. Delivery date unknown.
We do not have any information regarding the delivery date. It will be shown as soon as it's known.

Information subject to change.

Network cables

UPS accessories

Questions about this product

Your question about this product