Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= SFP Modul (transceivers)
755.–

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= SFP Modul (transceivers)

approx. 3 – 5 days > 5 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse

Supplied byi
Item no. 2752824
Share

All suppliers

755.–
755.–
Supplied by DasWarenhaus CH

Description

Cisco SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD, Module type: SFP, Connection: LC, Transmission technology: Singlemode, Data throughput: 1 Gbit/s, Range: 10 km, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Transmission: Duplex.

Specifications

Key specifications

Type
transceivers

Returns and warranty

14-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Services

Several partner services are available for this product.

Availability

Mail delivery
Expected delivery time from external warehouse: approx. 3 – 5 days
> 5 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse

Unfortunately, this product cannot be collected.

Information subject to change.

Network cables

UPS accessories

Questions about this product

Your question about this product