Lightwin LWL-Kabel (0.50m, SC/LC-APC, 9/125µm, OS2)
20.–
Lightwin LWL-Kabel (0.50m, SC/LC-APC, 9/125µm, OS2)

Lightwin fiber optic patch cords are processed with special ferrules and processing methods to a high quality product.

Expected delivery date: Tuesday 23.07.2019 if ordered by Monday 17:00

Length

Description

These cables are suitable for all fiber optic applications in the most diverse areas of telecommunications. Typical applications are patching in data centers, server or network cabinets, as well as FTTH...

Specifications

Key specifications

Patch cable type
Fiber optic
Fibre type
Singlemode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Warranty24 month Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery
8 item(s) ready for delivery from our warehouse
Expected delivery date: Tuesday 23.07.2019 if ordered by Monday 17:00

Cable management

Routers

Questions about this product

Your question about this product

Product ratings