Lightwin LWL Duplex Patchkabel (0.50m, LC-LC, 9/125µm, OS2)
22.60

Lightwin LWL Duplex Patchkabel (0.50m, LC-LC, 9/125µm, OS2)

Expected delivery date: Tuesday 10.12.2019 if ordered by Monday 14:45
Item no. 5814157
Share

Description

Lightwin LC-LC 0.5m singlemode, duplex, OS2, 9/125æm fiber optic patch cable,.

Specifications

Key specifications

Patch cable type
Fiber optic
Fibre type
Singlemode

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)14 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery
5 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse
Expected delivery date: Tuesday 10.12.2019 if ordered by Monday 14:45

Questions about this product

Your question about this product