InLine INLINE LWL Duplex Kabel LC/LC 50/125um OM5 25m
104.–

InLine INLINE LWL Duplex Kabel LC/LC 50/125um OM5 25m

approx. 6–8 weeks Currently 1 piece(s) in stock at the supplier
Item no. 10185661
Share

Specifications

General information

Manufacturer
Product type
Item number
10185661
Manufacturer no.
88525Q

Returns and warranty

30-day right of return

Unfortunately, we cannot accept a product if it is damaged, incomplete or missing its original packaging.

Dead on arrival (DOA)30 Days Bring-ini
Warranty24 months Bring-ini

Availability

Mail delivery / Collection
Expected delivery time: 6–8 weeks
Currently 1 piece(s) in stock at the supplier

If ordered immediately. Information subject to change.

Questions about this product

Your question about this product