You're not connected to the Internet.
X121 1G SFP LC SX (Transceiver)
CHF 74.30
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX (Transceiver)

Question about HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX (Transceiver)

User derofeinmechanikag

Zum Beispiel:
Roline LWL-Kabel Low-Loss (0.50m, Türkis, Duplex, LC-LC, 50/125µm, OM3)
Also ein LC-Kabel

02.06.2016
Report abuse

You must log in to report an abuse.

Write a new comment

Login required

You have to be logged in to comment.

500 / 500 characters

Your contributions in the community are subject to the Community terms and conditions.

Please log in.

You have to be logged in to answer a question.