You're not connected to the Internet.
MGBBX1, Singlemode 1000BASE-BX-20, SFP Modul (Transceiver)
CHF 142.–
Cisco MGBBX1, Singlemode 1000BASE-BX-20, SFP Modul (Transceiver)

Question about Cisco MGBBX1, Singlemode 1000BASE-BX-20, SFP Modul (Transceiver)

User Andres Weber

Leider nicht, die zum Modul kompatiblen Switches finden Sie unter cisco.com/c/dam/en/us/td/do....

21.11.2016
Report abuse

You must log in to report an abuse.

Write a new comment

Login required

You have to be logged in to comment.

500 / 500 characters

Your contributions in the community are subject to the Community terms and conditions.

Please log in.

You have to be logged in to answer a question.